Login to Senior High School Portal

Applicant Search

Last Name First Name Middle Name Date of Exam

Senior High School Department Exam Result

Applicants may proceed to the Admission Section or call 859-0899 / 859-0898.

Jun 16, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Indefenzo,Miguel Paruli
AMA COMPUTER COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE,INC
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Jun 15, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Fernandez,Jolinajoy Demaisip
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Francisco,Justine Rein Amposta
BERNARDO COLLEGE - LAS PIÑAS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ordovez,Faith Justine Cahinde
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Oturdo,Cristina Guardacasa
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SEMINARY ACADEMY
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Jun 14, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Bahil,Adrian Marabe
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Busa,Maynard Clarence Belas
DIVINE ACADEMY OF CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Coting,John Reyco P
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Jun 13, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Beltran,Kevin Michael Santos
PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL - MANILA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Goloya,Eshly Kencarl
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Jacalne ,Jazztin Almanon
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Jun 09, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Lina,Rafael Tulay
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Uy,William J
REGINA MARIA MONTESSORI
Cookery
Passed

Yambao,Dustin Veluz
LEGACY OF WISDOM ACADEMY OF DASMARIÑAS, INC.
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Jun 08, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Acob,Aldrian Castillo
STO. NIÑO CATHOLIC SCHOOL, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Arcan,Kyle Alexa Alciso
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Lopez,Leonardo Navelgas
IMUS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Panganiban,Peter Jay G.
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Perez,Treshia Domo-us
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Pigar,Dolfryan F
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - TRAMO CAMPUS
Cookery
Passed

Jun 07, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Blaza,Angelica Callao
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Delosreyes,Pauljay Lopez
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Rendora,Raiza Ellize Blaza
COLEGIO STA. ISABEL OF LAGUNA
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Jun 06, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Caponpon,Kristine Joy Merioles
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Celestial,Frances Bean Rodriguez
ST. AUGUSTINE SCHOOL - TANZA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cerillo,Maria Veronica Dela Trinidad
ABUYOG COMMUNTIY COLLEGE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Chua,Ryan Carolino
FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Dacome,Maria Luisa De Guzman
TAGUM CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

De Jesus,Renz Ropan
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Dureza,Patrick Manuel Cabalitazan
MADRE MARIA PIA NOTARI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lagartija,Rommel Biscoro
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Lauglaug,Jade Rocha
ONDOY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ANNEX
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Mendoza,Ronel Conte
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Cookery
Passed

Nova,Jonna Mae Flores
Ramon Avancena High School
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ogale,Jonel Bermejo
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Jun 05, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Cerillo,Marvic Delatrinidad
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Guevarra,Mark Andrew Galvez
REGINA MARIA MONTESSORI
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Ismail,Syed Al-biruni Nasilin
MARIA ASUNCION R. TINGA HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Kim,Min Su Dela Cruz
REGIS GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Nava ,Anthony Alexis Sobremesana
STI Paranaque
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Reyes,Emilio I Sanico
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO
Cookery
Passed

Ubando,Mike Baja
bulwangan national high school
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Jun 03, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Aguilar,Lady Chielo Sanchez
TRECE MARTIRES CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Gabac,Mary Christine Gamboa
MALATE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Jun 02, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Bernaldez,Daylan Jude Tinampay
SOUTHEASTERN COLLEGE - PASAY
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Beronilla,Jessabell Caranog
TALA HIGH SCHOOL
Local Guiding Services
Passed

Dimal,Jhouena Shane Buendia
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Divinagracia,Lordy Baluyot
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Cookery
Passed

Gregorio,Aira May Hernandez
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Kasai,Kaz Angelo Palomar
BACOOR EVANGELICAL SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Orence,Ellamarie Ramos
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Pesigan,Jordan Reyes
INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Pilapil,Jamie Eloise Jeruta
CHRISTIAN FAITH ACADEMY OF BETTERLIVING, INC
Local Guiding Services
Passed

Pilapil,John Chris Jeruta
CHRISTIAN FAITH ACADEMY OF BETTERLIVING, INC
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Silongan,Norjannie Uso
ST. LAWRENCE FOUNDATION SCHOOL INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Tolentino,Gidelyn Alonsagay
Notre Dame of Tulunan
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Jun 01, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Bartolo,Arianne Dagne Gurayeb
saint.theresa de avila school
Cookery
Passed

Borigas,Zedrick Agang
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Culaway,Alferd Bula
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Delacruz,Jollo Machate
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Dugayon,Justine Keihl Serrano
MARIA ASUNCION RODRIGUEZ TINGA HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dumaguit,Aguido Labao
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF MAKATI
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ebio,Pamela Espino
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Llamelo,Myka Ane Castillon
WESLEYAN COLLEGE OF MANILA, INC.
Cookery
Passed

Madarcos,John Patrick Estrada
Taguig National High School
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Monter,Alexis Hail
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Ocop,Kiana Cebrero
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Santos,Dion Ahrol Bengco
CAVITE SCHOOL OF ST. MARK
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Speleski,Lhawrenze Kristern Lagata
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Zabala,Roberto Barbacena
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

May 31, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Ballar,Peter John Bidol
DASMARIÑAS EAST NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Barbacena,Llouisse Angelo Salinas
BICUTAN PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bituin,Jarische Claire Flordeliza
KIRAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ILOILO
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Catalan,Juliane Gabriel Monfort
OLIVAREZ COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dionela,Dorothy Jane Solomon
SAINT ALPHONSUS LIGUORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Gillana,Nestor Galicha
BERNARDO COLLEGE - LAS PIÑAS
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Landig,Yolla Mae Unlagada
EMILIO AGUINALDO COLLEGE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Lozada,Kyla Casilac
LAS PIÑAS NORTH NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Mabag,Mary Grace Paguirigan
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Villavicencio,John Ian Valerta
Pasay City South High School
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

May 30, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Cajida,Jessica Anne Cabrera
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Fernandez,Kier Emocling
GOLDEN ACRES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LAS PIÑAS CITY
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Jimena,Mary Grace Nortiga
LOS BAÑOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Mata,Jan Miguel Ramos
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Redito,John Russell Uguil
Saint Peter's School Calauag,Quezon
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

May 29, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Agustin,Camille Diancen
Elite International School, Riyadh KSA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Avinado,Kirstein Caye Pederio
Cookery
Passed

Casta,Alyssa Lodonia
Tambulig National High School
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Orasa,John Patrick Alba
R & O ACADEMY
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Punso,Eftizam Paradji
Second Philippine International School, Riyadh, KSA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Rey,Aleksander Dwight Aputi
St.matthew academy of cavite
Cookery
Passed

Rico,Rio Lee Franco Mara
STA. CLARA PARISH SCHOOL - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Tabilon,Jamesmond Pajarillo
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

May 27, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Andrada,Arlene Mae Apan
Amungan National Highschool
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Sto. Tomas,Vhermel Degorio
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

May 26, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Almarez,Ericka Pastoral
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Housekeeping
Passed

Antonio,Micah Angela Tibig
BETHANY BAPTIST ACADEMY - MAKATI
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Buenafe,Camille Recto
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Dabucol,Genevieve Diadid
ST. IVES SCHOOL - TAGUIG CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Del Rosario,John Yrickxon Barredo
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Delos Reyes,Ralph Raymond Burgos
ST. THERESA DE AVILA SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dizon,Gianina Nicole Ulob
DON CARLO CAVINA SCHOOL - LAS PIÑAS
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Irinco,Rica Moldones
las navas national high school
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Libresana,Christian Ashley Garcia
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Magdaong,Roel Hadlocon
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Matabang,Sheila Rose Ramos
Emmaus Learning Center
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Peña,Nico Saysay
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Raguindin,Stephanie Micaela Lamdagan
Saint Anthony School
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Reyta,Eron Clarence Rivera
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Cookery
Passed

Ricohermoso,Trisha Ira Paguinto
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Sison,Jhonoliver Morales
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Uy,Gwen Stefani J.
LE-SIL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

May 25, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Alverio,Atilano Jr. Salamputan
BERNARDO COLLEGE - LAS PIÑAS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ambrocio,Charles Martin Basmayor
Maddela Comprehensive High School
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bagatan,Lourd Conrad Eduave
UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM - LAS PIÑAS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Bermudez,Johndavid Esguerra
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Briones,Lance Antaran
Tanong high school
Cookery
Passed

Buenaobra,Ashly Laure
SOUTHEASTERN COLLEGE - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Catalan,Winter Jacques Torres
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Gravoso,Eunice Apilado
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Guerra,John David Sabando
Saint Augustine's Academy
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Pastrana,Camila Doreen
Tagumpay National High School
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

May 24, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Angeles,Michaela .
RIZAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Angeles,Noreen Samson
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Balidoy,Ansherina Ente
Marella Christianne Institute - Molino
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Barata,Pauline Ann Peña
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Hierro,Allan Barbacena
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Montejo,Jewel Parpa
BICUTAN PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Reyes,Ryzel Tenedero
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Cookery
Passed

Santos,Aldrin Manosig
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

May 23, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Balingit,Michelle Advincula
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Bote,Jamaica Nicole Bago
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cerdeña,John Raphael Mapalad
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Gerasmo,Glydel Kate Lucero
NAIC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Gervacio,Gemson Michael Marfil
LAS PIÑAS NORTH NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Mendoza,Angelica Solas
Bauan Colleges Inc.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mercado,Keziah Louise Genio
OLIVAREZ COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Quidlat,Chino Gomez
AGAPE YOUNG ACHIEVERS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

May 22, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Bustos,Cyjei Fuerte
SAINT ROSE OF LIMA SCHOOL OF LAS PIÑAS INC
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Caballero,Mark Anthony Duran
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dazo,Jessa Mae Cabinan
san pascual national high school
Cookery
Passed

Dela Cruz,Carvin Klein Dioso
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Erebete,Mary Ann Arcenal
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Evangelista,Jayson Magbanua
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Floro,Lanber Jay Ortigas
VINZONS PILOT HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Gacusan,Marc Dave Villanueva
OLIVAREZ COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Jalandra,Gerald N/a
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Lorenzo,Reichelle Ann Unilongo
Dibuluan National High School
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Malumbaga,Richard Aventajado
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Musa,Rhon Ivan Francia
TABACO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Peckson,Ryan Kenneth Oñate
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Romero,John Zedrick Limson
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Santiago,Mark Joseph Francisco
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Local Guiding Services
Passed

Santillan ,Hannah Roselle Bontia
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

May 20, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Asis,Ivanisevic Sabornido
FIAT LUX ACADEME-DASMARIÑAS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Banacia,Samantha Nicole Arquiza
PENIEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Banico,Justin Kim Aala
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Barreyro,Jordycarvin Acevedo
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Eligino,Donna Karen E.
MOTHER MARIA MADDALENA STARACE SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Estrada,Jonas Christian Bito
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Estrella,Emanuel Saparco
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Gerero,Arnel Delgado
INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF SCIENCE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lam,Kristoff Castro
PHILADELPHIA HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lopez,Anne Louise Gonzales
IMUS UNIDA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Macmac,Hygie Rodriguez
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Pascual,Francez Eduard De Dios
LAS PIÑAS NORTH NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ravino,Gil John Ureta
WESLEYAN COLLEGE OF MANILA, INC.
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Sacanle,John Enrico Buenafe
INTERNATIONAL PHILIPPINE SCHOOL IN JEDDAH
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

May 19, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Cataluña,Carlo Rodriguez
FAIRVIEW JR. HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

De Quiriz,Alex Camille Icaranom
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Domingo,Cheenee Portezo
ST. MATTHEW ACADEMY OF CAVITE, INC
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Fernandez,Christine Mahamud
ST. MARY`S ACADEMY - PASAY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Ibabao,Angelo Natividad
Palawan National School
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Magdadaro,Princess Rose Cruz
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mejia,Camille Erika Bonifacio
VILLE ST. JOHN ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mendoza,Angela Solas
Bauan Colleges Inc.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Silayan,John Romano Silvestre
DON BOSCO TECHNICAL COLLEGE
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Tancingco,Jan Krisnel Angon
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tandog,Symone Gorromeo
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Trigo,Marie Rose Butalon
Lilion National Technical-Vocational High School
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Valencia,Raymond Flor
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - DON GALO ANNEX
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Villanueva,Jhon Carlo Urizal
BRITTANY SCHOOL OF LAS PIÑAS CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

May 18, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Arato,Jamelah Buar
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Bagsik,Andre Miguel Garcia
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Bastaliño ,Ronalyn Tayco
San Policarpo National High School
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Bulaclac,Johnron Crispino
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Castel,Carlos Adrian Magboo
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Cena,Patricia Laine Pahilanga
BERNARDO COLLEGE - LAS PIÑAS
Caregiving
Passed

Chi,Jeremy Chua
GIDEON ACADEMY - PASAY CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dizon,Christian Kyle Almanon
ANCHOR OF LIFE ACADEMY
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Famillaran,Andre Luis Jovellanos
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ferrer,Randolph Larroza
MCA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Luarca,Kyle Ryan A
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Manuel,Lionel Malabonga
PASAY CITY ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mascara,Sittie No-aimah Lantud
GABBY CHRISTIAN MISSIONARY SCHOOL INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Predilla,Franciz Dominique De Torres
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Raymundo,Rizza Loraine Tabon
SAINT VINCENT SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Umiten,John Carlos Adrian Atchuela
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Verdadero,John Steven Viola
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Verdejo,Mary Rose Angelika Malda
Grelina Osmena Christian College
Cookery
Passed

May 17, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Alberca,Jan Denmar Gallentes
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Alcera,Jane Parcia
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Aloba,Herlyn Salientes
MAYOR PABLO O. LIM MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Aquino,Patrick Bolinas
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Cañete,Vincent Boyon
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Contillo,Regi Val Buhay
R & O ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Daganato,Dan Ronin Esteban
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Dalucapas,Mellea Annie Paulite
ST. MARY`S ACADEMY - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dela Cruz,Cristy Joy Matildo
MOTHER CARE ACADEMY - CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dela Cruz,Jan Cristian Hapin
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Evangelista,Nicole Bolalin
TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Guerra,Jerson Niel Paylangco
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Cookery
Passed

Magana,James Timothy Fainsan
UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM - LAS PIÑAS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Payao,Christine Rosette Garcia
SAN JOSE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Reyes,Nico Bitong
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Santos,Eunice Batin
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sollestre,Mark Kiel Adornado
INFANTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Soltio,Michael Morales
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Verdadero,Ren Edizon Viola
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Villarino,Eben John Villaflor
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

May 16, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Acedera,Ushuiaa Mikyle Bantiles
PHILIPPINE PASAY CHUNG HUA ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Angue,Sydney Carl Nobleza
ST. PEREGRINE INSTITUTE
Cookery
Passed

Anojan,Vanessa Jane Osias
BERNARDO COLLEGE - LAS PIÑAS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Arias,Harvey Kent Hobrero
ASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

De Guzman,Ma. Sharice Lou Manigbas
THE MASTER`S ACADEMY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Del Rosario,Jayvee Inoferio
SAN MIGUEL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Iman,Jude Anthon B.
ANGELICUM IMMANUEL MONTESSORI - BACOOR BRANCH
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Lacorda,Matthew Bless Pasilan
ANTIPOLO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Llamelo,Lyka Castillon
WESLEYAN COLLEGE OF MANILA, INC.
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Magallanes,Rayjohn Baldano
LEARN & EXPLORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Matining,Eiran Jeremi Paduada
LA CAMELLE SCHOOL - BACOOR, CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mejia,Patricia Ann Briones
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Patrata,Kyle Justinn Moratalla
MARELLA CHRISTIANNE INSTITUTE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Paulino,Chin-chin Paring
LA HUERTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO EXTENSION
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Roldan,Josua Ronald Obenario
HOLY ROSARY ACADEMY - LAS PIÑAS
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Semper,Drennyl Wayne
MIL DEN ACADEMY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

May 15, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Acuña,Dodrigo Tibayan
Gen. Licerio Topacio National Highschool
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Aguilar,April Rose Ros
MASBATE NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Basas,Raymart Lacaya
PASAY CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Bermudez,Mikko Andrew Canete
DINGALAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bocala,Andrew Franciscco
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Capili ,Khaira Destreza
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Cardona,Geri Villanueva
ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

De Guzman,Ian Vrix Matias
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Deguzman,Emmanuel None
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Espenida,Patrick Tahil
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Espiritu,James Louen Mangaya
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Gadiaza,Gwyneth Heraldo
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Lariba,Francis Daniel Samson
MANILA TYTANA COLLEGES
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Litong,Alyzza Madielene
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mangubat,Trixie Kim Carl Manimtim
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Nero,Janelle Vosotros
ZAMBALES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Olaybal,Alvin Bas
TRECE MARTIRES CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Ong,Stephanie Kyla Dela Cruz
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Padronia,Rosamae Y
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Piquero,Jay Lawrence Escarro
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pitogo,Ian Paul Bucol
CAVITE SCHOOL OF ST. MARK
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Quimson,Markanthony Sayson
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Cookery
Passed

San Gabriel,Alberto Ghezeus Tantoco
MCA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sionicio,Janice Pondang
SAN JOSE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Torrente,Avennel Tuzon
luis y.ferrer west national highschool
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

May 13, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Bacerdo,Ericka Tesoro
SOUTHEASTERN COLLEGE - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Del Castillo,Ma. Gracia Joemela Tagle
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Fabian,Krizzalyn Plondaya
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Galicia,Dania Isabel Ignacio
SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Gilbuena,Ariel Sia
TAMBO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Gonzales,Sydney Adrianne Evangelista
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Jamora,Jievelyn Miguel
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mirano,Alan Nathaniel Tiposo
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Sangalang,Gilbert Amilano
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Santiago,John Heinrich Esteban
NEUMANN ACADEMY INC
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Talag,Raymond Justine Apostol
CREATIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL & HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Timbal,Ivan James Paz
STA. CLARA PARISH SCHOOL - PASAY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Trono,Joanna Marie Torrente
FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Villareal,Josephine Keith Dela Cruz
Saint Jerome Emiliani Institute
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

May 12, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Atun,Earl Timothy Reyes
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Batucan,Idie Reyes
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Casanova Iii,Kyle Benjamin Chua
LE-SIL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

De Leon,Maria Gabhriela Dizon
NAZARETH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Encarnacion,Karl Angelo Cuerda
ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE - CAVITE
Cookery
Passed

Fontanilla,John Joshua Beltijar
ST. THEODORE SCHOOL, INC.
Cookery
Passed

Guantero,Lea Jean Lagnason
Ponot National High School
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Isidro,Aaron John Manuel
PASAY CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Jardio,Pauline Guevarra
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - DON GALO ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Lacanilao,Alexandra Liz Bautista
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mangondato,Hamza Van Andrin Sarangani
MARIA ASUNCION R. TINGA HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Reyes,Rebekah Ysabel Redublo
Golden Achievers Academy
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Riego,Christian Baltazar
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sison,Kathrina Louisse Manaligod
PAULO SCHOLASTIC CHASTITY DE MONTESSORI ACADEMY INC
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Soriano,Mariel De Asis
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Torres,Charles Caduan
LE-SIL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

May 11, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Alabado,Kholin Ragmac
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Asignacion,Gideon Ciasico
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Balbaboco,Myles Ditalo
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Baltazar,Justine Reign Baldomero
ST. PATRICIA FOUNDATION SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Baria,John Robert Morales
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

De Leon,Bernadeth Gayos
LA HUERTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dongon,Kevin Kurt Morales
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Edra,Jemel Toralba
R & O ACADEMY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Faderogao,Rochel Arcangel
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Garcia,Eric John Sabularse
RUTHER E. ESCONDE SCHOOL OF MULTIPLE INTELLIGENCES
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Garcia,Francesca Misaela Dela Cruz
MALATE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Gran,Sophia Emmanuelle Calunsag
Holy Spirit School of Tagbilaran, Bohol
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Jovellanos,Lovely Notario
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Magwali,Jahson Sogulon
maloco national high school
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Ortiguerra,Jillian Krizia Alega
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Cookery
Passed

Pruelo,Alyssa Ardiente
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Rosites,Audrey Clarese Dueñas
COLEGIO DE STA. ROSA - MAKATI
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Salazar,Ernest Macalaba
STA. CLARA PARISH SCHOOL - PASAY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Sumbilon,Trexie Jean N/a
WESLEYAN COLLEGE OF MANILA, INC.
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

May 10, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abrena,Becky -
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Arda,Jherald Bognot
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Beltran,Perry Matthew Ereno
FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bolilan,Donnabelle Dela Cerna
Ramon Torres National High School
Cookery
Passed

Carandang,Celine Dean
PASAY CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

De Leon,Mark Justin Bartolay
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dulnuan,Kannet Grace
OLIVAREZ COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE
Cookery
Passed

Hemady,Ronald Jr. Delumen
AMA COMPUTER COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE,INC
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Jimenez,Kyle Henryson Untalan
DOMINI ANGELICUS INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ladera,Vince Elmer
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lajarca,Elijah David Calindas
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Peñaflorida,Reniel T
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Perez,Edgardo Villeza
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Quiambao,Nikki Joyce Baguna
LUAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Salvador,Majour Valenzuela
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Trono,Joanna Paola Torrente
UNIDA NEHEMIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Villanueva,Shealtiel Bolasco
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

May 09, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Adlawan,Ace Pame
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Alcala,Chester Paulo Barron
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Altura,Wainesh Sales
Apec schools
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Arroyo,Paulene Joy Insuma
ST. THERESE SCHOOL - LAS PIÑAS
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Castro,Bianca Garcia
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Cruz,Princess Rianica Baclagan
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Del Rosario,Ian Dominic Mesina
BENIGNO "NINOY" S. AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - MAKATI
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dela Llana,Loir Jastine Montines
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Delacruz,Kenneth Clark Muncal
BENIGNO "NINOY" S. AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - MAKATI
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Dumlao,Erica Mariel Hernandez
CAVITE SCHOOL OF ST. MARK
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Euste,Jerome Nikki Galit
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ibañez,Criscia Navarra
BATASAN HILLS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Macatol,Rainiezza L
OUR LADY OF THE PILLAR CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Macatol,Raniella Lantapon
OUR LADY OF THE PILLAR CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Rivas,Katherine P.
S.V. MONTESSORI
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sala,Erika Faith Lachica
APEC Schools
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Tan,Marjorie Carreon
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Vasquez,Janelo Miguel Ver
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Villamor,Jayvee Ann Torres
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

May 08, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Acosta,Yumira Diana Garcia
ST. MICHAEL`S INSTITUTE - CAVITE
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Adiao,Miguel Adriane Garcia
Cavite School Of St.Mark
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Aurellano,Janina Evelyn Sales
CAMALIGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Bajado,Maily P
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Cookery
Passed

Batario,Miguel Carlos Daria
AMA COMPUTER COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE,INC
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Biron,Rica Marie Demayo
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Burdeos,Kathleen Orosco
ST. MATTHEW ACADEMY OF CAVITE, INC
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Cagalitan,Jeffrey Lacre
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - MANILA
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Diaz,Jasmine Cuenco
MALATE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dolong,Jericho Veri
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Escucharo,John Dhenrick Badilla
Pasay City East High School
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Habaña,Rafael Adriano
BICUTAN PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lapena,Marienella Rufo
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Marcos,Jeah Isabel Guiam
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mendez,May Ann Maglay
Afusing National High School
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Montesa,Sofia -
GOLDEN ACHIEVERS ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Panggo,Mary Ayn Prigoner
PALIPARAN III NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Pornete,Alyanna Fernando
MUNTINLUPA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Santiago,Carmela Divine Cortez
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Tadiosa,John Vincent Borras
marcial b. villanueva national high school
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tesalona,Jecill Borlagdan
Looc National School of Fisheries
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ventura,Zhairous Edward
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

May 06, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Bucag,Rex John .
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Faderugao,Crezel Hanna Santos
HOLY ROSARY ACADEMY - LAS PIÑAS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Gagalang,Francesca Jane Diaz
HOLY ROSARY ACADEMY - LAS PIÑAS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Marabe ,Jerry James
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Marte,Ma. Patricia Angela Justiniani
ST. THERESA DE AVILA SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Masamayor,Arjelyn Calupas
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Montero,Jovito Deniega
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Porton,Jhayann Calayo
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Rubindiaz ,Trisha Janel Galang
LA HUERTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO EXTENSION
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Saavedra,Kathleen Klaire Alano
RUTHER E. ESCONDE SCHOOL OF MULTIPLE INTELLIGENCES
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Verdin,Aina Castulo
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

May 05, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Alfonso,Mark Joennie Labao
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Angeles,Lyrick Jason Somoza
AMA COMPUTER COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Angeles,Rodnel Joshua Somoza
AMA COMPUTER COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE,INC
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Briones,Alliah Fracheska Angeles
STA. CLARA PARISH SCHOOL - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dumaplin,Aldrian Caballero
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Cookery
Passed

Guerrero,Roan Manalaysay
OUR LADY OF FATIMA ACADEMY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Guillermo,Merckx Jersey Jimenez
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - APOLINARIO MABINI CAMPUS
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Hipolito,Audrey Layne Gemodo
PIMSAT COLLEGES, INC
Cookery
Passed

Lorbes,Maricharles Vicedo
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Manarang,Jasper Andrei Gealone
SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Menguilita,Jhonvon Monterola
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Nuval,Miriam Na
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Caregiving
Passed

Polinas,Jeremy Goco
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Polo,Julius Radiel
GABAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Romero,John Dave Bagcat
MARY IMMACULATE PARISH SPECIAL SCHOOL - LAS PIÑAS CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ruego,May Ann Eco
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Cookery
Passed

Saculsan,Marlan Cristina Bautista
CHILDREN OF LIGHT ACADEMY - PARAÑAQUE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Saculsan,Millen Christine Bautista
UNIVERSAL COLLEGE OF NURSING - PARAÑAQUE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sena,Cedrick Abadines
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Taule,Joshua Villa
MANGGAHAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Villanueva,Iverson Sanchez
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

May 04, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Albaladejo,Rio A.
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - TRAMO CAMPUS
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Bautista ,Rick Elizon Alovera
STA. CLARA PARISH SCHOOL - PASAY
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Bote,Abigail Rose Manundo
ST. ANTHONY CENTER OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, INC
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cabilla,Robinson Jr. Antonio
PASAY CITY ACADEMY
Cookery
Passed

Evangelista,Gwendale Arquiza
VICTORIOUS CHRISTIAN MONTESSORI COLLEGE INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Javier,Lady Angelie Taylan
SANTIAGO CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Larida,Shyr Brigette Garcia
MCA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Llanzana,Jericho Cocal
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

LoreÑo,Bret Michael Salvador
ST. MARY MAGDALENE SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Mariano,Jennis Orquijo
BAYAMBANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Navartay,Rico John V
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Oredina,Kayzeleen Cadag
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Portento,Ralf Rohan Sardoncillo
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Quilang,Maica Nicole Aguirre
OLIVAREZ COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sauquillo,Ednielyn Montes
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

May 03, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Alonzo,Ayessa Jane Alonzo
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Baritua,Marcus Guarino
ST. MARY`S ACADEMY - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bondad,Jan Bernadette Bermundo
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Capati,Frances Ira Bermudo
BRAINSHIRE SCIENCE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Castro,Leonardo Cedie Isurda
MARVELOUS FAITH ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Chavez,Angelica Rose Magsombol
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Delgado,Carmela Aban
CALABANGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Depalobos,Genafe Cascara
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - DON GALO ANNEX
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Diampuan,Abdillah Macabanding
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Guce,Gerard Daclitan
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Jimenez,Curt Davenn Dandan
NEUMANN ACADEMY INC
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Mateo,Earl Remollino
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Modesto,John Patrick Cordez
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Musa,Jowaher Flojo
SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - TAGUIG
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Navarrete,Pamela Anne Supetran
BRAINSHIRE SCIENCE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ocampo,Michael T
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ordoñez,Hannah Joy Kristen Manaloto
MOREH ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Remulla,Rizaldy Roque
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sanchez,Gabriel Santiago
SACRED HEART SCHOOL - PARAÑAQUE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tamor,Shaniah Faith Felicilda
BRAINSHIRE SCIENCE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

May 02, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abracosa,Camela Cabangon
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Apat,Jobel Pascua
Pres.Corazon C. Aquino National High School
Caregiving
Passed

Arlante ,Corinne Baylosis
ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - CALBAYOG
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Atanacio,Rayven Ivy Agoylo
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Balmaceda,Xyril Reyes
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Baraquiel,Raven Saysi
ISMAEL MATHAY SR. HIGH SCHOOL
Housekeeping
Passed

Bayangos ,Missey Galvez
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Local Guiding Services
Passed

Bonsol,Nicole Alexander
Balibago-Biga National High School
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Calisin,Sandra Kashmir Serrano
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Cookery
Passed

Capalit,Mariepearl Canoy
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Casasola,Ralph Gabrielle Aguilar
LEARN & EXPLORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Castillo,Augustus Louis I Orbase
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Cookery
Passed

Castillo,Cindy Arellano
MANUEL S. ENVERGA UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION CANDELARIA INC.
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cinco,Jame Apit
ST. MARY`S ACADEMY - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dela Cruz,Mecca O.
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Diaz,Darryl Khent Amista
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Dulfo,Princess Dagsa
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - MANILA
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dumlao,Eric Marc Hernandez
CAVITE SCHOOL OF ST. MARK
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Estologa,Christian James Onesa
President. Corazon C. Aquino High School
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Feliciano,Monica Anne Melano
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - VILLA MARIA ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Fernandez,Ma.shiella Obando
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ferrer,Juzzel Caparas
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Local Guiding Services
Passed

Galla,Ma.christina Nable
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Garcia,Shania Fucanan
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Guarino,Pamella Mae None
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Cookery
Passed

Guatlo,Vien Carlo Galauran
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Cookery
Passed

Herza,John Carlo Orcine
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Jose,Kim Isabel Antion
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Legaspi ,Emilyn Ehltrie Garibay
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Macaranas,Jhon Dniel Brady
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Cookery
Passed

Macatangay,Eunice Cathleen Natad
SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL COLLEGE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Nato,Jan Bennedict Pedrocillo
GREENFIELD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Navartay,Dheven Mark Vasquez
BALASAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Ogatia,Micaela Lacuna
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Olasiman,Rossel None
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Pardilla,Pericles Paraiso
ARAULLO HIGH SCHOOL - MANILA
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Peralta,Freden Jr Tolentino
COLEGIO DE SANTA ANA - TAGUIG CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ramos,King James Narciso
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Rayco,Yoradyl Sybil Ofiana
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Reyes,Jasper Bardaje
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ricafranca,Ralph Andrei Benico
LA PURISIMA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Rivera,Lance Tejada
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Sabio,Darylle -------
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Santero,Jhodhen Joshua Dedil
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Saraos,Lady Sunshine Gilongos
COLUMBAN COLLEGE - BARRETTO CAMPUS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sarbues,Angelika Marie Tungul
ST. THEODORE SCHOOL, INC.
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Supil,Argie Pilanga
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Tamis,Ronna Leigh Penera
ST. THEODORE SCHOOL, INC.
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tan,Reigelyne A
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Cookery
Passed

Villegas,Princess Lizette Evangelista
STA. ISABEL COLLEGE - MANILA
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ytienza,William Foster
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Zapanta,Lance Adrian Buce
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

May 01, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Bautista,Alkent Joshua Monterola
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Estrella,Joules Diane Cristine Empenio
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Lapeña,Kroi Robbin Pagtakhan
ST. THOMAS MORE ACADEMY - BACOOR, CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pellazar,Cristyl Mae Caburnay
SOUTHEASTERN COLLEGE - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Proximo,Keith Adrian Delmiguez
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Rodriguez,Lance Baldwin Ortega
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Apr 26, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abuyot,Rafael Villamor
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Cookery
Passed

Balondo,Danilo Nesperos
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Baylon,Xantia Eve Realuyo
CAVITE SCHOOL OF ST. MARK
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bonifacio,Christian Jimenez
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Butt,Shazade Depamaylo
BRAINSHIRE SCIENCE SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Calseña,Daniella Marie Del Castillo
UPPER BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Española,John Elmmar Pigao
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Flores,Miguel Chito Dela Peña
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Caregiving
Passed

Guangco,Carl Vincent Tolentino
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lagunay,Kiana Michaela Lara
CAMELLA SCHOOL - LAS PIÑAS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ligutan,Jamila Matinagnos
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Magbago,Gelyn Cabagon
SCUOLA MADONNA DELLA SCALA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Marquez,Kevin Gebilaguin
RAMON MAGSAYSAY (CUBAO) HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Muralla,Kelly Miñuza
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Pedernal,Armie Erlandez
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Peralta,Brix Angelo Natanauan
Philippians Academy Of Paranaque
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sorro,Alex Jr Villate
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Trigo,Jonalyn Taguinod
LA HUERTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO EXTENSION
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Violago,Irish Villar
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Apr 25, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Ramirez,Reyniel Filiciano
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Housekeeping
Passed

Abasolo,John Romar Sambilay
TAMBO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Amante,Marianne Mae Obusan
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bandilla,Xsarrah Mhei Dionco
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Batoctoy,Joshua Moreno
ST. PEREGRINE INSTITUTE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Carios,Denize Nilooban
ST. MARK`S INSTITUTE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Castillo,Genesis Mercadero
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dagdag,Althea Navalta
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

De Guzman,Jewel Tenorio
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dequilla,Regine Dandan
FIVE STAR STANDARD COLLEGE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dimaampao,Nasleah Salamanes
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dupitas,Rochelle Benitez
MALATE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Hernandez,John Edward Tan
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lacaden,Jyzel Abalos
BLESSED ELENA ACADEMY - PASAY
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Lapido,Julius Diether Danseco
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Lopez,Mark Adrian Balibrea
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lopez,Shaira Marie D
CREATIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL & HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Male,Jeremy Bryle Pasagui
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Munoz,Anna Crised Balares
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Nato,Mark Kristian Beñosa
GENERAL LICERIO TOPACIO NATIONAL HIGH SHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Nazario,Edward Daria
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Pecho,Patricia Mae Reyes
ANGELICUM IMMANUEL MONTESSORI - BACOOR BRANCH
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Plaza,Christian -
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Que-que,Tricia Nicole Deinla
FATHER SIMPLICIANO ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Quindara,Christelle Anne Espellegar
MALATE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Retiza,John Andrew Blones
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Rivera,Rickymartin Requiz
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Sabaduquia,Jorvis Monton
CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE-BACOOR
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sadiua,Mathea Anne Ferangco
ARANDIA COLLEGE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Samonte,Lilia Reyes
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Cookery
Passed

Santos,Princess Sanjuan
sta elena high school
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Torio,Trisha Mae Vallejo
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Tupas,Erica Salma
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Valencia,Ramil Jovero
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Velasco,Jose Celebrado
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Apr 24, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abuel,Anne Banzon
ST. MARK`S INSTITUTE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Bataller,Jhon Brandon Lamela
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Bautista,Sean Patrick Cirilo
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Clemente,Joannah Louise Ramos
STA. CLARA PARISH SCHOOL - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dacpano,Arlene Joy Doctolero
GOD`S GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Edim,Jechelle Gopo
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Galvez ,Mary Joy Dayawon
GOD`S GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Gultian,Jerwen Adan
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - GATCHALIAN ANNEX
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Hernandez,Harold Serrano
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Lacanaria,Chynna Batinga
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Cookery
Passed

Llanillo,Jay-karl Preciosa
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Manalili,Roxan Verzosa
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Marquez,Elouise Lady Macale
PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL - MANILA
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Mendez,Mharc Jenry Dingcol
BRIMESTONE ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

O` Connor,Charlyne Jhayn Roldan
ACADEMY OF JESUS - LAS PIÑAS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Oriz,Julius Carpio
MARY IMMACULATE PARISH SPECIAL SCHOOL - LAS PIÑAS CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pinca,Ralph Atencio
MONDRAGON AGRO-INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Rasing,Mika Jenymae Calites
ACADEMY OF ST. JOHN - LA SALLE GREENHILLS SUPERVISED
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Resolme,Dainiele Aira Aguilo
ST. PATRICIA FOUNDATION SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Rivera,Rachelle Anne Miranda
MARVELOUS FAITH ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sabilla,Mary Ro-anne Brosas
LICEO DE MAJAYJAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sison,Rossi Louise Gito
BULAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Yambao,John Pascual
GREAT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY FOUNDATION
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Apr 22, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Advincula,Almira Cleo Bagtasos
REGINA MARIA MONTESSORI
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Advincula,John Lyndon Lopez
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Arganda,Shanicka Mae Doronio
ST. JOSEPH`S ACADEMY- LAS PIÑAS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Azares,Erica Nicole Espenida
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Baun,Marc Joshua De Guzman
MCA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Housekeeping
Passed

Cordero,Erin Kyle Dancel
SAINT FRANCIS INSTITUTE, LEARNING AND BUSINESS HIGH SCHOOL, INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Corminal,Rosemarie Na
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Dizon,James Matthew Arellano
SUNVALLEY MONTESSORI FOUNDATION, INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Equinan,Jenifer Borca
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Guiuo,Christian Paul Codorniz
JULIA ORTIZ LUIS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Imaysay,Ceejay Caminade
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Javellana,Zandrex Keyster Templo
STA. CLARA PARISH SCHOOL - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Lorenzo,Florelle Ellema
ST. JOSEPH`S ACADEMY- LAS PIÑAS
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Panaguiton,Merla Magarso
HIPONA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Policarpio,Sunday Joy Aguanta
pasay city east high schoool
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Samaniego,Lyka Grandeza
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Villanueva,Dan Vailoces
MCA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Apr 21, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Aguilar,Paolo Christian Satsatin
DE LA SALLE - ARANETA UNIVERSITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ambrad Iii,Felipe Fuentes
FELLOWSHIP BAPTIST COLLEGE OF KABANKALAN,INC
Cookery
Passed

Ansay,Roderick A
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Belediano,Tyrenne Mae Termil
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Elpedes,Kylemark Dadios
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Francisco,Renevir E
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Juan,Shine Dimple Bergoro
TUGATOG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mailum,Jose Miguel Santos
SOUTHERNSIDE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mailum,Raven Banayat
MUNTINLUPA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mesa,Ronel Aballe
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Natividad,Lee Ian Delos Reyes
GOVERNOR FERRER MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Padrones,Hope Olojan
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Quiachon,Charlene Buendia
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Roxas ,Thomas Duke Ibardolaza
CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY - MANILA
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Sajot,Reynald Balusan
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Samson,Kimberly Joy Trejan
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Sanchez,Aaron Kent Bautista
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Segatoni,Ivan Orbillo
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Valiao,Christian Ivan Semillano
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Apr 20, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Ajero,Roentgenyen Santos
IMUS INSTITUTE - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Alba,Shaira Love Sanano
CHAIN OF WISDOM COLLEGES OF CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Alila,Shenah Dumaan
LACSON COLLEGE - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Amuyan,Sharbie Rose Dublin
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Andrade,Rovic Clint Domantay
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Avellana,Anna Mae Ecal
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Bañez,Ryle Stephen Francisco
BINAKAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bantaculo,Cris Carreon
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Bernadith,Kevin Gulle
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Concel,Cindy Reyes
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Consul ,Chynna Loi Bacalan
TOTAL CONCEPT INTEGRATED SCHOOL INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dado,John Dave Distor
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Jewelle,Terrado Adiova
INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF SCIENCE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Jumamil,Noel Angelo Orosca
BRAINSHIRE SCIENCE SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Macarunay,Mach Ibn Valente
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Magbitang,John Cedrick Santiago
SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - LAS PIÑAS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Magsino,Andrew Bryle Bermido
BENEDICTINE INSTITUTE OF LEARNING
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pagal,Adrian Paul Acuyan
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - APOLINARIO MABINI CAMPUS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Paggao,Vince Salandanan
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pamittan,Carl Roy Joshua Leonardo
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pedroso,Julliana Marie Gaccion
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Cookery
Passed

Rada,John Meinard Salaver
DON GALO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Sereño,Nona Therese Labay
UNIDA NEHEMIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Villanuz,Rolando Eraga
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Villar,Patricia Anne Cas
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Zamuco,Jeremy Kyle Bacungan
GREAT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY FOUNDATION
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Apr 19, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Albarracin,Derek John Tuada
R & O ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Aldana,Andrew Justin Camagay
MERRY SUNSHINE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Alojado,Marc Andrei Celeridad
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Aquino,Adrian Rae Santos
LE-SIL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Bagazin,Mark Aurelio Gogolin
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Balbuena,Keith Gabrielle L.
LE-SIL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Bitas,Alexandra Medina
MANRESA SCHOOL - PARAÑAQUE
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Briones,Bianca Camacho
GEN. PIO DEL PILAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Casco,Carlo Vincent Simbulan
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cesar,Carolaine Corpuz
DONA JUANA CHIOCO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Corcuera,Lance Barretto
STI COLLEGE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Corcuera,Lawrence Barretto
STI COLLEGE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cordeta,Angelica Rose Gines
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cos,Marjorie None
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - TRAMO CAMPUS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Fiegalan,Maeve Ugay
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Fuentebella,R. Mitzi Camille Deypalan
OLIVAREZ COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Horlanda,Mark Luis Naagas
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Jumarang,Denver Gawat
ARANDIA COLLEGE
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Magcanam,Francis Mark Lavadia
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Manalo,Kurt Morris Nuylan
OUR LADY OF REMEDIOS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mangubat,Bea Ann Bongayan
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TABING DAGAT ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mausik,Levijohn Astorga
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Nakar,Kevin Christler Jobli
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Rodriguez,Kae Puno
Saint Mary's Academy Pasay City
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Samson,Glenn Mar Gerano
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sebastian,Kyle Angelo Picar
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Suba,Lloyd Vizcarra
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sucgang,Criszel Ticala
ARAULLO HIGH SCHOOL - MANILA
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Unggad,Snow Pearl Quicio
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Vizcarra,Max Jamian Uy
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Apr 18, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abad,Kyle Andre' Beltran
MCA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Alegria,Noemirose Esparar
LA HUERTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO EXTENSION
Local Guiding Services
Passed

Araño,Reynald Verano
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Banderado,Lhance Gabrielle Velasco
DIVINE JESUS LEARNING CENTER
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Bosque,Benjie Jan Aviles
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Cinco ,Sean Aineken Daquioag
DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE - MAKATI CITY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Dela Cruz,James Ryan Castillo
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Derilo,Jaysean Cielo
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Donayre,Joshua Tesoro
ANGELICUM IMMANUEL MONTESSORI - BACOOR BRANCH
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Espiritu,Paolo Toribo
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Forte,Shariena Briones
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Gonzales,Iana Marie Lumaque
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Jalbuna,Via Nicole Bangero
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Legaspi,Precious Kaila None
Vicente Andaya SR National High School
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Matriz,Jenny Lomenario
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mira,Jasmine Altea Salazar
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Obaña,John Michael Quezada
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Panganiban,Patrick Joshua Antoni
PNHS La Huerta Annex Tambo Extension
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Pangilinan,Rose Ann Violeta
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Permites,Shameelah Alojado
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Reyes,Rhand Rafael Arnan
ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Reytas,Resandra Eana Vegas
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sandia,Stefano Gariingo
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Sanico,Caren Joy Singayan
FORT BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Simon,Christian Ervin Mercene
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Suyo,Johnpaul Sevilleno
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tan,Mary Ann Cagabhion
LA HUERTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO EXTENSION
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Taylo,Dean Andrei Antiquera
LA HUERTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PARAÑAQUE
Cookery
Passed

Torres,Alexa Jean Imbag
MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Vasquez,Michaela Ysabel Soriano
BETTY`S VERMILLION ACADEMY - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Apr 17, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abellanosa,Malex Bryll Fernandez
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Abellera,Ma. Patrina Tolentino
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Aljon,Mazo Delacruz
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Arlan,Ryan Christian Jay Rubion
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Benitez,Bryanne Howard Aquino
CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE-BACOOR
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bernese,Rhey Flores
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bontia,Angelo Illustrisimo
SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cabarubias,Jonard Francisco
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cañedo,Sofea Lorraine Cauba
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Capangpangan,Parrish Legaspi
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cruz,Jieram Tobias
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Elizon,Miguel Torrevillas
ST. ANTHONY MONTESSORI - INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Endaya,Ma. Junelynne Javier
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Eugenio,Rhaine Dominique Halili
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Eyas,Sergio Jr. Inoc
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Cookery
Passed

Fincalero,Carl Daniel Sopranes
Parang High School
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Flores,Clarence Nicole Gines
SAN ISIDRO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Gabriel,Mark Sangalang
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Gandecila,Nikki Rino
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Gangan,Justin Ronald Rebellon
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Garcia,Eugene R
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Guab,Loyd Carmelo
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Gumilan,Albert Mendoza
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - MANILA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Guzman,Honey Kyra Mape
MARY IMMACULATE SCHOOL - PARAÑAQUE CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Inofinada,Vandamme Betonio
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Cookery
Passed

Jacob,Al Francis Pote
CENTERVILLE ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lomibao,Regine Tumpalan
STO. NIÑO CATHOLIC SCHOOL, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Luarez,Patricia Na
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Lucero,Jay Remmoh Undi
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Maigue,Mary Joy Raro
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Manalansan,Rolyn Renz Beltran
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Maramba,Andrea Marie Bonifacio
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Marohombsar,Farhana Macabato
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Mazo,Angelica Delacruz
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Miller,Roggella Sunga
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Mojica,Leonel Alano
LOS BAÑOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Moreno,John Nicholas Bonifacio
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Musa,Jaheena Flojo
Philippine International School - Qatar
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Naga,Farhana Ambiong
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Naga,Norhayfa Ambiong
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Nicolas,Aliyah Rizelle Sanchez
MILLENIUM CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL OF CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Novio,Kimberly Anne Guial
NICASIO ALVAREZ II MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Orellana,Christian Soler
STO. NIÑO CATHOLIC SCHOOL, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Pagulayan,Bryan Polsutin
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Pepito,Ncine Abalos
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Pilar,Arvin Jhon Rodil
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Ramirez,Angelo Catalan
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Reyes,Zjanelle Aubrey Tayo
ST. EDWARD`S INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Rios,Kristen Denise Soriano
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Robantes,Angela Infiesto
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Rodil,Jovelyn Rose Lapiz
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Roxas,Eugene Garche
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Santos,Archie Corbes
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Silva,John Amiel Zebastian Culapan
GOVERNOR FERRER MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Soriano,Kim Rannie Ramos
SCHOLA DE VITA
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sta. Maria,Menard Bituin
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Suyot,Mark Gerald Avila
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Tawat,John Reyster Espina
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Torrente,Aubrey Lite Salmorin
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Valmadrid,Mark Joseph Sarmiento
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Velasco,Benidick Ferrer
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Apr 11, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abon,Robert Bragais
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Agonion,Monna Rica Soriano
SIGNAL VILLAGE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Aguilar,Graichelle Obillo
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ampado,Alessandra Buenaobra
CONCORDIA COLLEGE - MANILA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Banan,Gabrielle Anne Calinog
JESUS GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Batula,Helen Omecillo
HILABAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Borja,Gary Brent Andrew Celestino
ST. JOSEPH`S ACADEMY- LAS PIÑAS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cabaloza,Alexis Jeehneil Aehron None
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Coleman,Zyrene Ivy Vibar
LA HUERTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO EXTENSION
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Estayan,Elaiza Mhae Figueras
FORT BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Frugal,Chrisitne Jade Lorgonio
Western Bicutan National High School
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Gutierrez,Rannel Jhames Abanis
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Legaspi,John Rey Pasgala
LA HUERTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO EXTENSION
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Macadangdang,Raymund Junior Ancajas
OLIVAREZ COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mauyag,Norjanah Tampugao
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Nagrampa,Daniel Lascano
SIGNAL VILLAGE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Navidad,Liera Rizza Racuya
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

San Luis ,Mark Henry Generalo
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sanoria,Jial Kadatuan
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sevilla,Jeffrey Aquillo
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Silo,Reign Carla Larosa
SIGNAL VILLAGE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Singcay,Gerald Moralde
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Torres,Lowell John Mendoza
WESTERN BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Trinidad,Risean Pedrajas
ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Waing,Andrea Sandoy
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Apr 10, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Ali,Sittie Lainie Azis
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Anigan,Desiree Luceriano
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Bagacina,Kyle Samuel Sergio
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Baldo,Jolyn
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Brusas,Rose Anne Mae Alarcon
Dr. Arcadio Santos National High School
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Carolino ,Rachel Mae Venezuela
CENTERVILLE ACADEMY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Causing,Ian Matthew Dequina
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Daria,Mc Cary Beldia
PASAY CITY ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Divino,Daniel Anthony Petalio
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Escoses,Jeremy N/a
CENTERVILLE ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Estrada ,Christine Joy Cebritas
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Fortez,Stephanie Joyce Biado
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Franco,Jb Angel Carillo
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Macarunay,Binjaafer Adoma
MANILA TYTANA COLLEGES
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Morta,Rancey Dela Gracia
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mustapha,Johara Dipatuan
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ojena,Ansherina Mae Batan
MT. MORIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Ojena,Arianne Nicole Batan
MT. MORIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Cookery
Passed

Pastores,Vince Russel Bañago
ST. THOMAS MORE ACADEMY - BACOOR, CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Patinio,Celestine Banagodos
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Rebusa,Jomarie Gabales
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Tengco,Ma Angeli Therese Leonardo
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Varon,Jessica Apilado
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Veron Cruz,Mary Grace Valenciano
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Villaflores,John Kenneth Ferrera
ST. JEROME EMILIANI INSTITUTE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Apr 08, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Aguilar,Jaya Sarsosa
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Alsol,Alexander Alsol
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Bajamonde,Cristina Batan
MT. MORIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Baredo,Rowena Garay
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Betanio,Cheyenne Iligan
RAMON PASCUAL INSTITUTE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Bongon,Hanz Albert Botor
DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Brimbuela,Amiel Mendoza
TAMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Briones,Justine .
QUEST ACADEMY - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Capistrano,Gianella Mae Toriano
MOTHER OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cariaso,Keziah Denelle Ledesma
MT. MORIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cariño,Alvin Luigi Beduya
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Fuerzas,Patrick John Bernulf Romasanta
SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Guevara,Llander Ostaco
ANGELICUM IMMANUEL MONTESSORI - BACOOR BRANCH
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Imperial,Alpha Mae Escasinas
MT. MORIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Jose,Hannah Nicole Badon
ARMY`S ANGELS INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Larioza,Emilio Jose Rayela
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Lauron,Johanna Abbygail Lim
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Magro,Maryfrancesca Andrei Añosa
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mudanza,Jesicca Mae Bacolod
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Oliquiano,Maxine Bulado
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Peralta,Irisse Santos
MIL DEN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pinca,Rusty Atencio
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Reloj ,Ayessa Marithe Baladad
MOTHER MARIA MADDALENA STARACE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sardoma,Allaiza May Maningkal
IMUS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Saz,Jem Zeta Lope
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Subion,Robilyn Puertas
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Tabios,Jadelyn Tena
MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL OF INFANTA
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Apr 07, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Albuera,Leslie Joy Pano
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Almazan,Patrick Anthony Bartolome
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Corpuz,Chelsea Monique Cantoria
STO. NIÑO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dayrit,Winona Jasmin Garcia
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Gonzales,Michelle Membrano
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Hisona,Marelle Venice Taladro
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Jayona,Jem Boy Patigas
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Polillo,Jerald Docot
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Salapa,Arsam Abarquez
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Sibongga,Glorie Mae Espinosa
UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM - LAS PIÑAS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Tupil,Raiin Kris Ojano
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Apr 06, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abaño,Cherry Gayle Mejos
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Almazan,Marienella Coronel
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Carrillo,Mark Herson Del Rosario
VILLE ST. JOHN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Castelo,Caila Jenica Imperio
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cuenca,Jessa Bianca Millano
BLESSED ELENA ACADEMY - PASAY
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Dela Cruz,Jyllian Linzi Sales
DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Elcarte,Samica Joy Mendoza
Holy Child Academy
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Francisco,Aj Vince Crisostomo
SAN SEBASTIAN COLLEGE - RECOLETOS DE CAVITE, INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Picson,Centannee Sue Musngi
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tolentino,Godwin Generiel -
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Vergel,Pamela Gamueda
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Apr 05, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abdullah,Sheena Gonzaga
THE THOMAS AQUINAS INSTITUTE OF LEARNING
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Baroma,John David Olivares
RAMON PASCUAL INSTITUTE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Baylon,Deseree Mae Suizo
ST. JOSEPH`S ACADEMY- LAS PIÑAS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Besinga,Joyrish Patoc
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Calinisan,Princess Vail Demalata
MARY IMMACULATE PARISH SPECIAL SCHOOL - LAS PIÑAS CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Camilo,Mary Jan Nicole Elleva
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Domingo,Marianne Julia Comapon
MARY IMMACULATE PARISH SPECIAL SCHOOL - LAS PIÑAS CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mesana,Khryztine Anne Camilo
MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - IMUS, CAVITE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Paraoan,Giezelle Anne Oclarit
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - STO. NIÑO
Cookery
Passed

Subida ,Shamilanne N/a
STO. NIÑO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Apr 04, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Agaton,Lee Melvin Lozano
SUNVALLEY MONTESSORI FOUNDATION, INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Anding,Angela Tabad
SUNVALLEY MONTESSORI FOUNDATION, INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Anova,Nica Minda Almario
MOTHER OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Austriaco,Ericka Jade Leveriza
ST. THERESA DE AVILA SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Baloy,Kzel Layno
ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cadena,Jose Marie Abulencia
ESCUELA DE SAN LORENZO RUIZ
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Chua,Chayenne Trajeco
PASAY CITY ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Degollado,Jerei Micah Toribio
STO. NIÑO CATHOLIC SCHOOL, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dumdum,Mikaella Louren Vellesco
MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - IMUS, CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Estores,John Michael Estores
SUNVALLEY MONTESSORI FOUNDATION, INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Magat ,John Hernan Almario
MOTHER OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Martillano,Princess Decerae Domanico
COLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Maximo,Alex Mervyn Binuya
COLEGIO DE SANTA ANA - TAGUIG CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mayo,Maria Elizabeth Madarang
ARMY`S ANGELS INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pajulas,Gil Anthony Inguito
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Romana,Maria Charo Angeli Bonifacio
SUNVALLEY MONTESSORI FOUNDATION, INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Apr 03, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Balmaceda,Adrian Nadal
SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dayday,Caleb Joshua Rana
SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Factor,Sherbee Olavario
SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Galutera,Ivy Ritchiel Suguitan
TOTAL CONCEPT INTEGRATED SCHOOL INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Jazul,Jenina Bea Cabardo
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Lopez,Chauncey Andrei Bautista
ST. THOMAS MORE ACADEMY - BACOOR, CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Macapagal,Tristan Vios
LA SALLE ACADEMY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Paquera,Bazir N/a
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ramos,Zaira Aro
Liceo de Liliw
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Santos,Tricia Nadine Rodis
ST. MARY`S ACADEMY - PASAY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Apr 01, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Bauso,Dennriel Jayce Jocson
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cabas,King Joash Tongpo
WESTERN BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

De Vera,Earl Nuel Dela Cruz
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dela Cruz,Laelyn Labrada
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mojica,Greeny Daniel Del Rosario
MILLENIUM CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL OF CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Nidua,John Nico Yeban
MILLENIUM CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL OF CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Rendon,Jovelyn Prades
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sabatin,Vinci Arellano
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Salinas,Shayne Andrea Pantoni
ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE SYSTEM
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Sta. Ana,Ericsson Villaruel
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Mar 31, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abdullah,Ershad Mislani
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Callueng,Eleizah Jane Viagedor
STO. NIÑO CATHOLIC SCHOOL, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Loreto,Allen Raandaan
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Macha,Rhose Villanueva
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Majestrado,Mark Rocha
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Malacad,Tricia May Dy
ANGELICUM PRIMA ROSA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Miraflor,Genejeresaiah Maritoni Valeroso
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Montes,Rodel Lotoc
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pasuengos,Christian El John Kalaw
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Vizcarra,Andre Rafael Paggao
GENERAL LICERIO TOPACIO NATIONAL HIGH SHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mar 30, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abada,Abrahm Zacchari Susa
CENTERVILLE ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Baritua,Marcus Guarino
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - TAGUIG
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bunag,Mark Jason Coronado
CENTERVILLE ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Calamlam,Patricia Manalus
BICUTAN PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cirio,Ma.jan Elissa Tam Nicolas
OLIVAREZ COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Ganob,Johnvictor Fabores
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Gaza,Jesus Amil Valdez
CENTERVILLE ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Guzman,John Michael B
ANNE CLAIRE MONTESSORI - TAGUIG
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lobrigo,Charmaine Agon
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Mallanao,Lyka Agcaoili
BICUTAN PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Nalus ,Ira Christia Delmonte
OLIVAREZ COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Patio,Abelle John Pariño
LUCBAN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Quiniñeza,Christelle Lagutan
BICUTAN PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Rañola,Vanessa Maurice Asercion
ST. EDWARD`S INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mar 29, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Ambay,John Ryan Alex Gumatay
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Local Guiding Services
Passed

Bacsid,Sherwin Muelan
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Banares,Jeremiah Jularbal
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Camungol,Jersey Keagan Ferolino
VICTORIOUS CHRISTIAN MONTESSORI COLLEGE INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Chongco,Mikayla Angela -
ACADEMIA DE COVINA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

De Ocampo,Romelyn Paclibar
OUR LADY OF LOURDES ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Guerrero,Camille Lane Joy None
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Gunio,Jannisa May Labine
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Lazo,Bryan Gelasan
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Manalo,Chelsea Bernardine Lopena
SCUOLA MADONNA DELLA SCALA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Perez De Tagle,Jan Marie Kelly N/a
ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Planas,Jessamae D
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tarrega,Arnold Adriel Torrechilla
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Vicillaje,Jovy Ann Aguirre
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Vizmanos,Micah Crystal T.
PHILIPPINE PASAY CHUNG HUA ACADEMY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Yaba,Tricia Ann Nepomuceno
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mar 28, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abellanosa,Jannah Turqueza
ARANDIA COLLEGE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Abucejo,Joseph James Puzon
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Avila,Fritchie Joy Laurente
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Bermas,Anthony Jr. Katigbak
MOTHER OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Deloverjes,Cara Mae Peralta
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Dionisio,Cybel Maningat
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Penales,Kurt Cubilla
ACADEMIA DE SAN VICENTE FERRER
Cookery
Passed

Riguerra,Alexandra Cabrera
ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mar 27, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Amistoso,Princess Adelle Lind Fuentes
FRANCISCAN COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPCION, BAYBAY, LEYTE, INCORPORATED
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Climaco,Dorothy Nicole Cabalhin
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Dato,Luisa Mae Dato
SORSOGON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

De Guzman,Wendell Baunsit
SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Docena,James Adrian Pitas
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ferrer,Kevin Davis Martin
ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Foronda,Danielle Catherine Gonzales
SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - LAS PIÑAS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Jeong,Se Jin Kaibigan
TAYABAS WESTERN ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Marucut,Ivan Flores
SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Tan,Maria Edralyn Golpeo
ST. LOUISE DE MARILLAC SCHOOL OF BULAN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Tolentino,Fhristian Maynard Dela Cruz
Saint Francis of Assisi College, Bacoor
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Varona,Maria Shenna Solajes
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mar 25, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Aquino,John Rei Bastian
MOTHER OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Astorga,Nicolas Roque Alcarmen
UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL SYSTEM DALTA LAS PIÑAS CITY
Cookery
Passed

Ayson,Clint Jerome Catada
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Bago ,Ardy Lee Reazon
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Balao,Omaya Camar
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Balao,Sohaima Camar
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ballescas,Ana Marie Ojel
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Baula,Wilfredo Tanilon
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

De Lumban,Ysabel Therese Relente
UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM - LAS PIÑAS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dela Cruz,Rechelline Corsino
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Durante,Anna Marie Cañas
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - TRAMO CAMPUS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dy,Jasper Claveria
IGNACIO BORBON VILLAMOR HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Fabellore,Jym Weil F.
TAGUIG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Fabro,Christian John Rasco
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Fernandez,Jericho Miguel Basada
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Guevarra,Gyro Matthew Cucio
DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - LAS PIÑAS
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Hebreo,Frances Elaine Jesalva
OUR LADY OF THE PILLAR CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Hitalla,Romelyn Montealto
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Ifurung,Ashley Cainag
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - TRAMO CAMPUS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Kalaw,Asral Domado
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mala,Monaidah Maguidala
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Obeña,Ann Kristine Dalisay
MOTHER OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Padilla,Jomar Orlanes
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Palisoc,Raine Denise Ang
THE THOMAS AQUINAS INSTITUTE OF LEARNING
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Palma,Icer Dave Rojas
TAGUIG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Punzalan,Joann Diokno
SOUTHERNSIDE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Salangsang,Narine Galang
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sanico,Carmella Delgado
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Santiago,Paolo Lorenzo Dela Merced
RIZAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sumaylo,Jude Thaddeus Bullecer
THE THOMAS AQUINAS INSTITUTE OF LEARNING
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Tanael,Jayson Purigay
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tarroma,John Kerbie Gomongkig
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Tateng,Allen Coquilla
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Veterbo,Joanna Mae Boquiron
FORT BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Mar 24, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Baccay,Cris John Paul Aton
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Bernas,Aaron Eric Allainigue
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Del Rosario,Marc Anthony Laureano
ST. THOMAS MORE ACADEMY - BACOOR, CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Fernandez,Luis Maritn Llanes
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Go,Gerromme Brodith
SAN ISIDRO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ibañez,Leomark Sarong
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Macababbad,Nervin Allainigue
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Maggay,Jem Jinell Lat
ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Manding,Mark Jay Dela Cruz
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Mendoza,Radgee Imari Casidsid
ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Rillera,Sam Eidroen Rillera
ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sediego,John Gabriel Omecnol
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mar 23, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Berzabal,Bryan John Magno
SAINT AUGUSTINE ACADEMY OF PAMPANGA
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Borja,Giam Edward Carabeo
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cruz,Joshua Dominic Neis
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Hojilla,Janrie Bañas
GENERAL RICARDO PAPA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAGUIG
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sabino,Ana Sofia Salas
LIFE FORMATION MISSION
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Mar 22, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Amoguis,Mary Gines Liga
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Azucena,John Mark Malayao
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Billones,Dianne Lopez
DANHILL ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Candido,Marc Angelo Salangoste
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Chua,Lei Raven V
UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM - LAS PIÑAS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dayrit,Rico Jose Aginohotri-dass
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Fernandez,Jose Gabriel Llanes
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Francisco,Aleca Dwayne Gabawa
CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE-BACOOR
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Francisco,Erikca Rose Mancilla
ST. JOHN FISHER SCHOOL - IMUS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Jampas,Josielyn Montives
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Lacamiento,Sofia Ann Tumlos
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mar 21, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Bhady,Mary Janne Fallarme
ST. THOMAS MORE ACADEMY - BACOOR, CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Celso,Rance Adrian Manahan
INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - PARAÑAQUE CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Jacob,Isaiah Elijah Pardo
INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - PARAÑAQUE CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Jacob,Iseya Alyanna Pardo
INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - PARAÑAQUE CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sañez,Angelica Atanacio
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mar 20, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Delos Santos,Jaypee D
RUTHER E. ESCONDE SCHOOL OF MULTIPLE INTELLIGENCES
Cookery
Passed

Espanillo,Paul Angelo Colderia
ST. THOMAS MORE ACADEMY - BACOOR, CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Gelito,Fritz Yev Tubi
WADEFORD SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pilon,Romil Mediana
KAPALONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pino,Erika Marie Bero
MOTHER MARIA MADDALENA STARACE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mar 18, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Antonio,Sheena Marrie Sarino
DANHILL ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Apelo,Angelica Julianne Juan
MOTHER OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Baldovino,Monika Anne Nablo
SAINT FRANCIS INSTITUTE, LEARNING AND BUSINESS HIGH SCHOOL INC.
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Calderon,Amiel Jerome None
MT. MORIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Carpio,Lynn Racheal Montolo
VICTORIOUS CHRISTIAN MONTESSORI COLLEGE INC.
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

De Guzman,Sherie Ann Aniag
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dela Cruz,Rocco Ricci De Guzman
MCA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dionson,Jorren Pioquid
CASA DE SAN MIGUEL MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC
Cookery
Passed

Doroteo,Ma.franchesca Dagala
MT. MORIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Feliciano,Samantha Nicole Ramos
MARCELO H. DEL PILAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Lacsamana,Oscar Matthew Serrano
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lacson,Alliah Joy Not Applicable
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Marcos,Richard Neil Nepomuceno
MCA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Martin,Peter Simon .
ALABAT ISLAND NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Monforte,Don Louis Sebastian Magpile
STA. CLARA PARISH SCHOOL - PASAY
Cookery
Passed

Mundo,Greg Raymundo
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Navarro,Kiesler Silva
SCHOLA DE VITA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ochoa,Joshua Daniel Sison
GOLDEN TREASURE BAPTIST ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Pancho,Marinel Catalla
MOTHER OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ramos,Marianne Caguya
ACADEMY OF SAINT JOHN - CAVITE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Romarate Jr.,Brandon Ariel Jose
UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM - LAS PIÑAS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sope,Ashley Nicole Bueno
CAVITE SCHOOL OF ST. MARK
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tanelon,Joshua Abayon
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Tante,Lorie Anne Neval
GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Tario,Marielle Louise Balonzo
ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE OF ASIA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Yangco,Ashley Malapaya
NOAH`S ACADEMY INC.
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Mar 17, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abejuela,Charina Moises
MIL DEN ACADEMY
Cookery
Passed

Aganus,Jell Nathan Curbi
MIL DEN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Catana,Jeirvin Lou Layda
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -M. DELA CRUZ CAMPUS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Olaes,Chloe Gandia
MIL DEN ACADEMY
Cookery
Passed

Ordoñez,Jonn Arvil Nolasco
JESUS GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mar 16, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Caunca,Xyruz Giomari N/a
DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dimaranan,Shaira Mae Barrientos
OUR LADY OF THE PILLAR CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Fabillar,Mary France Agravante
OUR LADY OF THE PILLAR CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Gesite,Lynie Mary Paez
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Mar 15, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Lardizabal,Leigh Julianne Jagonase
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Manela,Abi Normain Salonga
IMUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Manova,Justel Dalumpines
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Rafols,Fay Marie Francisco
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sabanal,Aea Cuaño
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mar 14, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Montano,Krizia Paola Gallardo
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Mar 13, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Din,Ma. Veronica Gail Rogacion
JESUS GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL - CAVITE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Licos,Emmanuel Arlan
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Macunan,Vernice Jiane Delen
JESUS CARES CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - LAS PIÑAS
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Puyo,Fernando Alonzo
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Mar 11, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Aguda,Carl John Rafael Sobrimonte
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Aliven,Ronald Kenneth Mendez
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Angcanan,Ma. Katlene Reyes
TANZA NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Antonio,Fayre Catuday
MOTHER OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Benedicto,Edwin, Jr. Bernal
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Beriña ,Joshua Legardo
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Bunagan,Nicole Calado
ST. MARY`S ACADEMY - PASAY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Caguiat,Kathleen Ann Dela Cruz
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cesa,Rayanah Zyrine A
TANZA NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Cheng,Ma. Theresa Cua
ST. MARY`S ACADEMY - PASAY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Cid,Kyle Matthew Cabugao
STO. NIÑO CATHOLIC SCHOOL, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Corcuera,Vincent Daniel Barretto
INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI CENTER, PHILS.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cruz,Jeraldine Tagros
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dazo,Patricia Nicole Soriano
ACADEMY OF ST. JOHN - LA SALLE GREENHILLS SUPERVISED
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

De Mesa,Myranda Diaz
ACADEMY OF ST. JOHN - LA SALLE GREENHILLS SUPERVISED
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

De Vera,Ella Nicole Peralta
SAN SEBASTIAN COLLEGE - RECOLETOS DE CAVITE, INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dolot,Mary Grace Bolongaita
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Dote,Allen Bandarlipe
MT. MORIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Cookery
Passed

Ermino,John Peter Besa
OLIVAREZ COLLEGE - PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Espineli,Ethan Henry Llamas
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - TRAMO CAMPUS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Febiar,Manuel Luis Rocero
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Fullante,Lourdes Anne Trinidad
SAN SEBASTIAN COLLEGE - RECOLETOS DE CAVITE, INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ilagan,Jayperson Decolongon
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Macaraeg,Angelica Gomez
MT. MORIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Maligalig,Allyssa Camille Velasco
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Mandawe,John Lloyd Blanco
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Marcelino,Danielle Anne Biarneza
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Medina,Joshua Calalang
SAN SEBASTIAN COLLEGE - RECOLETOS DE CAVITE, INC.
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Moratin,Kyle Glenn Honorio
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ortiguera,Marck Tajale
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Pailona ,Faith Nichole Vijar
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Palapar,Dareene Faye Albino
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Reyes,Angelique Leila
MALATE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

San Esteban,Axcel Rose Estuita
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Santos,Junelyn Ayon
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Serrano,Joshua Teves
DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - LAS PIÑAS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Tuale,Pauline Grace Areola
ACADEMY OF ST. JOHN - LA SALLE GREENHILLS SUPERVISED
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ty,Jillian Candice Delos Santos
ST. PETER THE APOSTLE SCHOOL - MANILA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Velasco,Franceska Mari PeÑaverde
ST. MARY`S ACADEMY - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Velasco,Glen Ivan Escareal
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Mar 10, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abiog,Kathleen Mae Dela Paz
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Acmad,Jaber Yakiya
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Arcay,Cleford Villanueva
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bautista,Jeremy Clyde Mercado
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Candela,Ray Zeddrick Maranan
GOVERNOR FERRER MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Deri,Krizel Anne Vizcarra
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Desiderio,John Rafael S.
GOLDEN TREASURE BAPTIST ACADEMY
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Maglalang,Neil Andrea -
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - VILLA MARIA ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mañosca,Rayan Rigi
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pango,Juhany Mala
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Perez,Rayah Marcelo
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - VILLA MARIA ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Robosa,Ichztor Acran Gonora
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tan,Faith Ann Miguel Limin
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mar 08, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Barredo,Kannelyn Jaye Talatala
SOUTHWOODS SCHOOL OF CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Salvador,Corrine Francisco
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Mar 07, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Duca,Reychelle Solas
LAS PIÑAS EAST NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ignacio,Maegie Rose Campogan
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mar 06, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Brun,Janila Grafil
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Castaneda,Paul Martenz Birog
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Durian,Alecxandra Jianne
ST. THOMAS MORE ACADEMY - BACOOR, CAVITE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Reyes,Eunice N/a
ST. THOMAS MORE ACADEMY - BACOOR, CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mar 04, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Andal,Ailyn Vega
PALIPARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Ante,Ma. Kaieen Venisse N/a
ST. EDWARD`S INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Aquino,Carmela Mier
PALIPARAN III NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Asuncion,Mayumi Grace Alcazar
PALIPARAN III NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Banawa,Makisig Casantusan
CITTADINI SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bautista,Rinalyn Vallo
PALIPARAN III NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Blanco,Gerard Ian Dayandante
VILLE ST. JOHN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cañeja,Recca Maica Torculas
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Cas,Solhelena Joaquin
PALIPARAN III NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cristobal,Ron Carlo Padilla
ST. MICHAEL`S SCHOOL, INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dela Cruz,Leila Camille Fontanilla
ST. MARY MAGDALENE SCHOOL - KAWIT, CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Denus,Mutya Anne -
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dizon,Dannise Bual
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Eneran,Kylah Deneez Gomez
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Gibaga,Sean Michael Gloriane
PRESIDENT DIOSDADO MACAPAGAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Hartmann,Patrick William Bagtasos
CASA DE SAN MIGUEL MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Haveria,Angelique Ornada
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Laytay,Alex Mae Solamillo
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Macalintal,Allynna Nicole Silva
ANGELICUM IMMANUEL MONTESSORI - BACOOR BRANCH
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Matilde,Airiz Buta
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Ocava,John Jayson G
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Odon,Jay Harold Pines
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ong,Angelica Mae Ratonel
ST. MARY MAGDALENE SCHOOL - KAWIT, CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Palay,Ginine Cantores
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Peresypkin,Maksym -
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Potenciano,Leslie Ann Ocray
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ramos,Monella Janique Frias
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Salino,Rovee Marie De Martin
BLESSED MARY ACADEMY - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Santarina,Jillian Allyson Reyes
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Solomon,Richelle Joy Gregorio
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Surara,Angielyn Barrios
PALIPARAN III NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Tapia,Merry Rose Leonida
PALIPARAN III NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tolentino,Nicole Angeline Cobres
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Valencia,Christian Tolentino
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - TAGUIG
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Valenciano,Chianna Ira Tan
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Villota,Maria Zenaye Cinto
ST. EDWARD`S INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mar 03, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Gamba,Nizaley Jane Corcuera
DON GALO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Pablo,Annela Falcon
DON GALO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Mar 02, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Astudillo,Reggie Marcelino
WESTERN BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bautista,Lorie Neil Aragon
SAINT ROSE OF LIMA SCHOOL OF LAS PIÑAS INC
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Causo,Erichaela Caparoso
SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

De Mesa,Madelaine Kaye Antonio
SAINT FRANCIS INSTITUTE, LEARNING AND BUSINESS HIGH SCHOOL INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Fernandez,Karl Adrian Maximo
WESTERN BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Paguio,Naomi Grace Cruz
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sales ,Raymond Saya
SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mar 01, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
De Vera,Jenish Ryan Cleofas
ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE - OLONGAPO CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dela Cruz,Jan Denise Ferrer
ST. THOMAS MORE ACADEMY - BACOOR, CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Labindao,Melvin John .
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Laudit,Shiena Mae None
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Londerio,Shane Kian Yap
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Lopez,Laurence E
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Malajacan,Jilliannna Puyong
VILLE ST. JOHN ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tolentino,Maricris Narito
MARY IMMACULATE PARISH SPECIAL SCHOOL - LAS PIÑAS CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Feb 28, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Bitare,Romela Pasuengos
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Guingab,Francis Rovie Rimorin
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Kaur,Maninderjit -
ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Uy,Benette Mitzel Cruz
DON GALO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Feb 25, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Aguila,Louise Anne Layacan
DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Belen,Jeanelle Marie Aquino
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Benialon,Mercy Grace Cabug
GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Delmiguez,Mark Jose Gabayeron
ANNE CLAIRE MONTESSORI - TAGUIG
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Duran,Rosebill Torio
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Lamera,Denise Kyla Victoria
ST. THOMAS MORE ACADEMY - BACOOR, CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lanzarote,Devonnick Rhey Sol
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lucio,Phoenix Gabriel Calumno
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Morgan,Veronica Baladhay
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Reyes,Tricia Marie Nucum
SAN ISIDRO INSTITUTE OF CARMONA INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Somoso,Nori-mae Gulleban
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAMBO
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Talaran,Erica May Calibuso
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Cookery
Passed

Feb 24, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Atibagos ,Princess Dina Yumang
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Cada,Djean Rosé Capati
PARAÑAQUE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Concepcion,Anne Klein Abulencia
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Concepcion,Maylhynne Ivherry R
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Cordero,Aira James Labisto
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Custodio,Marianne Baguitan
YOUNG SHEPHERD`S SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Geronimo,Jessica N/a
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Lindemann,Allen Laurence Farole
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Mangoba,Tabitha Gen Castillo
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Melo,Jamela Martinez
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Miguel,Ebenezer Gerive Monterde
PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - TRAMO CAMPUS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Nangan,Samantha Mery Larredo
MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pulvinar,Jonel Gabor
STO. NIÑO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Saldivia,Leena Shane Basa
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Tuppil,Patricia Mae Damaso
ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL - CAVITE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Feb 23, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Balderama,Melchin P.
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Macaturac, John Carlo Segundera
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Tubo,Jamil Loreto
LAS PIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Feb 22, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Mendoza,Cate Lyn Dadoy
PASAY CITY SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Feb 21, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Arbolado,Jared Tristan Tamayo
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - VILLA MARIA ANNEX
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ardemer,Kate Xyra Porferio
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Capitin,Trishia Mae Masangcay
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Coronado,Annaliza Alalid
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Liberato,Mary Jane Tamayo
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MARCELO GREEN ANNEX
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Manalo,Christina Jamella Celiz
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Matre,Zandra Calibot
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Local Guiding Services
Passed

Miranda,Ae-lyn De Leon
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Molana,Meca Valenzuela
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Raagas,Drixx Valdez
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Roda ,Jasmine Raiden
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sanoria,Camille Tamarion
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sumeguin,Genilla Rebato
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Local Guiding Services
Passed

Villanueva,Mary Ellen Sumilang
MIL DEN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Feb 20, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Acosta,Jeremy Icmat
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Arimao,Abdallah Pacalundo
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dawamon,Buddiman Aspalin
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Garduque,Rafaela May F
GRACEL CHRISTIAN COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Macarimbang,Jemmalyn Alawi
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ramos,Christian Venta
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Sambile ,Jerol John De Juan
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Servillano,Micah Buenafe
HEAVENS DOOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Feb 18, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abalos,Jonabel Sausa
KAYPIAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Abustan,Ma.iris Marcelle Alessandra De Leon
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ampone,Rizale R.
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Aruta,Jesha Nicole Papa
FORT BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Baria,Piel Baria
SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Biñas ,Miraflor Sanchez
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Bruma,Dayle Angelo De Leon
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Colon ,Raheem Narcisus Zatarain
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cruz,Hannah Ashley Obispo
ST. ANDREW`S SCHOOL - PARAÑAQUE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

De Roxas,Jonathan Manalo
CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE-BACOOR
Local Guiding Services
Passed

Dela Cruz,Jc Lyn Bertis
ST. MARK`S INSTITUTE - ANNEX
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dionisio,Alfred Hanz A
CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE-BACOOR
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Everett,Raim Mica Concha
INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF SCIENCE
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Feliciano,Jason Bernard Colmenares
CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE-BACOOR
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Galera,Jovy Mae Sumungat
IMUS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Garcia,Chiara Marie Ann Lumbera
DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - LAS PIÑAS
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Gayares,Jethro Pabua
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Iborde,Aira Mae Osit
SCHOLA DE VITA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Iwayan,Natasha Jesserie T
ST. PEREGRINE INSTITUTE
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Junio ,Kathleen Carl
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Libunao,Christian Harold Obispo
SAN MIGUEL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lingad,Teresa Ann Katryn Mora
LA CAMELLE SCHOOL - BACOOR, CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Madriaga,Justin Emmanuel Fernando
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Manansala,Princess Kimberly Gianan
SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Mariblanca,Jasper Gigje
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Mendoza,Jonathan Azaña
SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Monton,James Martin Felizardo
ST. PEREGRINE INSTITUTE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Paca,Hannahjean Dela Pena
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Pobre,Maila Rose Alayon
ST. MARK`S INSTITUTE - ANNEX
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Quincina Jr.,Aaron Madriaga
SOUTHEASTERN COLLEGE - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Ramirez,Hannah Rebekah Caasi
LE-SIL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Relator,Rica Pesidas
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Riomalos,Linux Maurice Romero
CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE-BACOOR
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ruiz,Trisha Ann Mae Castillo
DON BOSCO SCHOOL - STA. MESA MANILA
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

San Juan,Shailyn Pajarin
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Santos,Emmanuel Carlo Ocampo
IMUS INSTITUTE - CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sayed,Faisal Subayno
MARIA ASUNCION R. TINGA HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Soriano,James Andrey .
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Tongo,Jhon Nicko Yambot
ARELLANO UNIVERSITY - JOSE ABAD SANTOS CAMPUS - PASAY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Torres,Mary Lillien Jane Benavides
ST. MARK`S INSTITUTE - ANNEX
Cookery
Passed

Tranquilan,Casandra Dajunan
SUN VALLEY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

TuaÑo,Andrea Nicole Salvador
MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - IMUS, CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Vida,Angelei Erine Cuevas
HARRELL HORNE INTEGRATED SCHOOL - CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Villanueva,Princess Allannis Medina
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Yapan,Jhoselle Sarzosa
BACOOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MOLINO MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Feb 17, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abenir,Allyza Belle Buena
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Alejandrino,Angela Christine Bacong
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Barroga, Maria Isabel Evangelista
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bautista,Charles Edward Gernan
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Bocalbos,Jeanie Paolette Peñafiel
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Condemina,Alma Jane Vistal
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Crispino, Michelle Gaco
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Francisco,Alexa Jade Lonjas
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Garrucha,Maria Katrina Arcenia
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Garrucha,Maria Patricia Arcenia
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Gui,Ileana Marithe Nuque
LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Hadap,Johnrey Tacaisan
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Isniraji,Jennelyn Pandapatan
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Kalid,Rohaillie Baraocor
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Manlisis,Maureen Mangaring
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Maranda,Jabbar Casullar
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Muñoz,Ara Katrina Guillen
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Paggao,Jeanette Ann Mae Salazar
CONCORDIA COLLEGE - MANILA
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Quinto,Sophia Leila Nebres
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
Cookery
Passed

Rebojo,Jamaica Dizon
BACLARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Reyes,Anton Alexander Aguillon
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Saballa,Princess Monique Near
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Cookery
Passed

Valerio,Chancy Jenine Holgado
ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Feb 16, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Ang,Shaira Kimberly Braza
PRES. CORAZON AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Buban,Ronald Mantua
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Feb 15, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Bosita,Glaiza Boaquina
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Dalton,Dimpple Gonzales
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

De Lara,Vermaine G-ann Alejo
CAVITE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Fernando,Nastazia Ydes Kyla Nopuente
STO. NIÑO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Halili,Joshua Caballa
SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Navarro,Jairadine Gatchalian
SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Soriao,Jan Patrick Angkiangco
STO. NIÑO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Feb 14, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Patricio,Alezandra Ashley Acosta
MT. MORIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC. - TAGUIG CITY
Cookery
Passed

Silatory,Kate Nicole Castigador
MARVELOUS FAITH ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Villamayor,Aubrey Laudato
MARVELOUS FAITH ACADEMY
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Feb 13, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abad,Jaleihn Aura N/a
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Acebuche,Gabriel George Reonal
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Amita,Dielyn Mae Mendoza
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Antonio,Leonard Ramos
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Anzano,Jan Karlo Barbante
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Arlantico,John Ralph Alcantara
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Balauitan,Chelsy Villamil
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Caregiving
Passed

Baltazar,Martina Theresa
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Benueza,Sonny Jem Hechanova
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Beramo,Patricia Ivy Bigayan
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Cadag,Leigh Danielle Martinez
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Caisip,Marjorie Reyes
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Camilon,Raniel Regla
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cornejo,Paul Marwin Santiago
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cruz,Romano Romulo Quinney
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dalmacio,Ayla Patrice Aseron
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

De Sagun,Rejien Renee Nacu
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Dejolde,Rosgen Lerasan
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Dela Cruz,Charlene Mae Delino
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Dionaldo,Mark Justin A
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Donuz,Claudia Calvadores
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Echavez,Christopher Bram Soriano
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ibañez,Keith Darlene Ilara
PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Joaquin,Jeff Andrei Joquico
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

King,Richard Matthew Chavez
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Lagman,Crystelle Darla N/a
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Larong,Glenn Cabiles
ST. JOHN FISHER SCHOOL - IMUS
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Llanes,Lance Darcy Topacio
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Cookery
Passed

Mendoza,Ma. Irish Manong
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Mugas,Joserlie Mae Reyes
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Olimba ,Joaquin Rommel Acero
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Peraman,Lae Andrea Chiva
WESTERN BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Pontejos,Brian Belle Bautista
PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Pulia,Christine Mei Faylona
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Quezada,Ericha Maglalang
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Rabino,Julius Mar
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Reyes,Alyssa Denise Dineros
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Samaniego,Angelo Mathew Navarro
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Santos,Gabrielle Denise David
SOUTHWOODS SCHOOL OF CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Sanzell,Rafael Amiel Fajardo
SOUTHWOODS SCHOOL OF CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Simpao,Christine Reyes
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Taroy,Kylie Ryan D
PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Food and Beverage Services
Passed

Torres,Eugene Vincent Lopez
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Uson,Josh Aaron Khyle Santacruz
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Villacarlos,Diane Margarette Maningat
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Villegas,Hendrik Alexander Aguilar
MERRY TREASURE SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Vizco,Alliyah Leigh Bandong
WESTERN BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Ycasas,Keanah Ysabel Sy
THE MASTER`S ACADEMY
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Feb 11, 2017
Applicant Name School Name Strand Exam Result
 
Abarquez,Rose Mae Poquiz
KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PASAY CITY
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Ablao,Michaela Ajos
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Angeles,Mikaella Santos
SUNNY HILLSIDE SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Antonio,Jhon Lloyd Acabo
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Bacani,Kimberly Gaile Diaz
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
General Academic Strand (GAS)
Passed

Baetiong,Johncarl Abrajano
DR. ARCADIO SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Belarmino,Miguel Gabriel Cruz
VICTORIOUS CHRISTIAN MONTESSORI COLLEGE INC.
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Bitancor,Aroella Mendez
BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Bolaño,Erica Guadalupe
MOONWALK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Bread and Pastry Production
Passed

Bondas,Nicole Buenconsejo
RAMON PASCUAL INSTITUTE
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Passed

Caguiwa,Ashley Halili
DON BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Catama,Fraince Erica Pichay
HARRELL HORNE INTEGRATED SCHOOL - CAVITE
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Passed

Cayabyab,Maribeth Claire Carbonel
OUR LADY OF THE SACRED HEART COLLEGE OF GUIMBA, INC.
Humanities and Social Science (HUMSS)
Passed

Celestial,Trisha Mae Lapinid
ST. MARK`S INSTITUTE - ANNEX
Cookery
Passed